Farmington Hills Community

Farmington Hills has a quiet country ambience yet only 23 minutes from shopping malls, big box retail stores, theaters, and restaurants.

Farmington Hills is a gated community of generously sized 1 acre+ lots featuring peaceful walking and horse trails with horse boarding available at the adjacent Lange Farm.

Easy quick commute to Tampa via I-75. Just a few minutes down the road and you can be in down town Dade City.

Farmington Hills

Farmington Hills – Dade City, FL

 

Aerial Tour

 

Interested in any homes in Farmington Hills or any other area in the Tampa Bay Area, Nick, Cindy & Nicholas Davis are always available at 813-300-7116.

 

Want to stay up to date with the real estate market?

Take a look at our video library where we cover a wide range of topics. And if there is something specific you would like to know more about please just click here and leave us a message and we will make that video specifically for you.

 

Buyer Videos

Real estate buyer videos Tampa with Nick & Cindy Davis for Tampa Market updates and market trends.
We have put together a few videos that we felt would be informative for our buyers. Trying to navigate the ...

Seller Videos

REALTOR promotional video featuring Nick & Cindy Davis of Team Davis in Tampa, FL.
We have put together a few videos that we felt would be informative for our sellers. There are a lot ...

All Homes For Sale in Farmington Hills

  • List View
  • Map View
  • Grid View

See all Community Farmington Hills Homes For Sale.
(all data current as of 7/28/2026)

Listing information deemed reliable but not guaranteed. Read full disclaimer.

 
 

All Homes For Sale in Dade City


Show Map
  • List View
  • Grid View
Sorted by
271 - 300 of 436 | Previous Page 10 of 15 Next
  1. Photo of 32641 Blueberry Hill Way, Dade City, FL 33523 (MLS # TB8490233)
    $2,499,990
    Photo of 32641 Blueberry Hill Way, Dade City, FL 33523 (MLS # TB8490233)
    Photo of 32641 Blueberry Hill Way, Dade City, FL 33523 (MLS # TB8490233)
    32641 Blueberry Hill Way, Dade City, FL
    32641 Blueberry Hill Way
    Dade City, FL
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,333 Home (sqft)
    • 4 Baths
    • 21.70 Lot (ac)
  2. Photo of 13544 Kent Bradley Street, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8487534)
    $274,900
    Photo of 13544 Kent Bradley Street, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8487534)
    Photo of 13544 Kent Bradley Street, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8487534)
    13544 Kent Bradley Street, Dade City, FL
    13544 Kent Bradley Street
    Dade City, FL
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Home (sqft)
    • 2 Baths
    • 21,345 Lot (sqft)
  3. Photo of 9249 Orchard Park Lane, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8488788)
    $374,990
    Photo of 9249 Orchard Park Lane, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8488788)
    Photo of 9249 Orchard Park Lane, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8488788)
    9249 Orchard Park Lane, Dade City, FL
    9249 Orchard Park Lane
    Dade City, FL
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Home (sqft)
    • 2 Baths
    • 6,099 Lot (sqft)
  4. Photo of 12030 Noble Chase Path, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8488472)
    $314,990
    Photo of 12030 Noble Chase Path, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8488472)
    Photo of 12030 Noble Chase Path, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8488472)
    12030 Noble Chase Path, Dade City, FL
    12030 Noble Chase Path
    Dade City, FL
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,435 Home (sqft)
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,228 Lot (sqft)
  5. Photo of 12035 Fallow Down Drive, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8488286)
    $299,990
    Photo of 12035 Fallow Down Drive, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8488286)
    Photo of 12035 Fallow Down Drive, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8488286)
    12035 Fallow Down Drive, Dade City, FL
    12035 Fallow Down Drive
    Dade City, FL
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Home (sqft)
    • 2 Baths
    • 6,534 Lot (sqft)
  6. Photo of 34027 Congressional Avenue, Dade City, FL 33523 (MLS # W7884027)
    $40,000
    Photo of 34027 Congressional Avenue, Dade City, FL 33523 (MLS # W7884027)
    Photo of 34027 Congressional Avenue, Dade City, FL 33523 (MLS # W7884027)
    34027 Congressional Avenue, Dade City, FL
    34027 Congressional Avenue
    Dade City, FL
    • 0 Beds
    • 0 Baths
    • 0 Home (sqft)
    • 0 Baths
    • 15,682 Lot (sqft)
  7. Photo of 12231 Woodlands Circle, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8486737)
    $700,000
    Photo of 12231 Woodlands Circle, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8486737)
    Photo of 12231 Woodlands Circle, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8486737)
    12231 Woodlands Circle, Dade City, FL
    12231 Woodlands Circle
    Dade City, FL
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,461 Home (sqft)
    • 3 Baths
    • 9,584 Lot (sqft)
  8. Photo of 0 Us Highway 301 N, Dade City, FL 33523 (MLS # TB8487783)
    $400,000
    Photo of 0 Us Highway 301 N, Dade City, FL 33523 (MLS # TB8487783)
    Photo of 0 Us Highway 301 N, Dade City, FL 33523 (MLS # TB8487783)
    0 Us Highway 301 N, Dade City, FL
    0 Us Highway 301 N
    Dade City, FL
    • 0 Beds
    • 0 Baths
    • 0 Home (sqft)
    • 0 Baths
    • 4.00 Lot (ac)
  9. Photo of 34428 Mission Valley Drive, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8487267)
    $1,799,500
    Photo of 34428 Mission Valley Drive, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8487267)
    Photo of 34428 Mission Valley Drive, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8487267)
    34428 Mission Valley Drive, Dade City, FL
    34428 Mission Valley Drive
    Dade City, FL
    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,608 Home (sqft)
    • 6 Baths
    • 5.02 Lot (ac)
  10. Photo of 39425 Wilds Road, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8486587)
    $345,000
    Photo of 39425 Wilds Road, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8486587)
    Photo of 39425 Wilds Road, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8486587)
    68
     
    39425 Wilds Road, Dade City, FL
    39425 Wilds Road
    Dade City, FL
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 552 Home (sqft)
    • 1 Bath
    • 2.08 Lot (ac)
  11. Photo of 13000 Kent Bradley Street, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8486892)
    $299,999
    Photo of 13000 Kent Bradley Street, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8486892)
    Photo of 13000 Kent Bradley Street, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8486892)
    13000 Kent Bradley Street, Dade City, FL
    13000 Kent Bradley Street
    Dade City, FL
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Home (sqft)
    • 2 Baths
    • 7,406 Lot (sqft)
  12. Photo of 34433 Cedarfield Drive, Dade City, FL 33523 (MLS # TB8487042)
    $285,000
    Photo of 34433 Cedarfield Drive, Dade City, FL 33523 (MLS # TB8487042)
    Photo of 34433 Cedarfield Drive, Dade City, FL 33523 (MLS # TB8487042)
    34433 Cedarfield Drive, Dade City, FL
    34433 Cedarfield Drive
    Dade City, FL
    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,812 Home (sqft)
    • 4 Baths
    • 10,019 Lot (sqft)
  13. Photo of 11907 Frontage Road, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8486693)
    $325,000
    Photo of 11907 Frontage Road, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8486693)
    Photo of 11907 Frontage Road, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8486693)
    11907 Frontage Road, Dade City, FL
    11907 Frontage Road
    Dade City, FL
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 903 Home (sqft)
    • 1 Bath
    • 20,909 Lot (sqft)
  14. Photo of 15131 Bellamy Brothers Boulevard, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8486036)
    $1,599,000
    Photo of 15131 Bellamy Brothers Boulevard, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8486036)
    Photo of 15131 Bellamy Brothers Boulevard, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8486036)
    15131 Bellamy Brothers Boulevard, Dade City, FL
    15131 Bellamy Brothers Boulevard
    Dade City, FL
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,169 Home (sqft)
    • 3 Baths
    • 10.00 Lot (ac)
  15. Photo of 15300 Lake Iola Road, Dade City, FL 33523 (MLS # L4960073)
    $1,350,000
    Photo of 15300 Lake Iola Road, Dade City, FL 33523 (MLS # L4960073)
    Photo of 15300 Lake Iola Road, Dade City, FL 33523 (MLS # L4960073)
    15300 Lake Iola Road, Dade City, FL
    15300 Lake Iola Road
    Dade City, FL
    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,602 Home (sqft)
    • 6 Baths
    • 5.08 Lot (ac)
  16. Photo of 13386 Ogden Glade Road, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8486262)
    $353,750
    Photo of 13386 Ogden Glade Road, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8486262)
    Photo of 13386 Ogden Glade Road, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8486262)
    13386 Ogden Glade Road, Dade City, FL
    13386 Ogden Glade Road
    Dade City, FL
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Home (sqft)
    • 2 Baths
    • 10,890 Lot (sqft)
  17. Photo of 10740 Fort King Road, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8486013)
    $2,000,000
    Photo of 10740 Fort King Road, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8486013)
    Photo of 10740 Fort King Road, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8486013)
    10740 Fort King Road, Dade City, FL
    10740 Fort King Road
    Dade City, FL
    • 0 Beds
    • 0 Baths
    • 0 Home (sqft)
    • 0 Baths
    • 20.00 Lot (ac)
  18. Photo of 37549 Teri Court, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8485739)
    $439,000
    Photo of 37549 Teri Court, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8485739)
    Photo of 37549 Teri Court, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8485739)
    37549 Teri Court, Dade City, FL
    37549 Teri Court
    Dade City, FL
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Home (sqft)
    • 3 Baths
    • 8,712 Lot (sqft)
  19. Photo of 13416 Kent Bradley Street, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8484293)
    $349,900
    Photo of 13416 Kent Bradley Street, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8484293)
    Photo of 13416 Kent Bradley Street, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8484293)
    13416 Kent Bradley Street, Dade City, FL
    13416 Kent Bradley Street
    Dade City, FL
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,785 Home (sqft)
    • 3 Baths
    • 8,712 Lot (sqft)
  20. Photo of Us Hwy 98 Bypass, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8482268)
    $450,000
    Photo of Us Hwy 98 Bypass, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8482268)
    Photo of Us Hwy 98 Bypass, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8482268)
    Us Hwy 98 Bypass, Dade City, FL
    Us Hwy 98 Bypass
    Dade City, FL
    • 0 Beds
    • 0 Baths
    • 0 Home (sqft)
    • 0 Baths
    • 1.25 Lot (ac)
  21. Photo of 38086 Countryside Place, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8482114)
    $490,000
    Photo of 38086 Countryside Place, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8482114)
    Photo of 38086 Countryside Place, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8482114)
    38086 Countryside Place, Dade City, FL
    38086 Countryside Place
    Dade City, FL
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,248 Home (sqft)
    • 2 Baths
    • 13,940 Lot (sqft)
  22. Photo of 10351 Us Highway 301, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8481136)
    $1,000,000
    Photo of 10351 Us Highway 301, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8481136)
    Photo of 10351 Us Highway 301, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8481136)
    32
     
    10351 Us Highway 301, Dade City, FL
    10351 Us Highway 301
    Dade City, FL
    • 0 Beds
    • 0 Baths
    • 1,152 Home (sqft)
    • 0 Baths
    • 4.75 Lot (ac)
  23. Photo of 34582 Orchid Parkway, Dade City, FL 33523 (MLS # TB8482652)
    $289,900
    Photo of 34582 Orchid Parkway, Dade City, FL 33523 (MLS # TB8482652)
    Photo of 34582 Orchid Parkway, Dade City, FL 33523 (MLS # TB8482652)
    34582 Orchid Parkway, Dade City, FL
    34582 Orchid Parkway
    Dade City, FL
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Home (sqft)
    • 2 Baths
    • 17,424 Lot (sqft)
  24. Photo of 37236 Embassy Park Lane #1, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8483595)
    $165,000
    Photo of 37236 Embassy Park Lane #1, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8483595)
    Photo of 37236 Embassy Park Lane #1, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8483595)
    37236 Embassy Park Lane #1, Dade City, FL
    37236 Embassy Park Lane #1
    Dade City, FL
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,051 Home (sqft)
    • 2 Baths
    • 1.63 Lot (ac)
  25. Photo of 36845 Clinton Avenue, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8481113)
    $700,000
    Photo of 36845 Clinton Avenue, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8481113)
    Photo of 36845 Clinton Avenue, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8481113)
    36845 Clinton Avenue, Dade City, FL
    36845 Clinton Avenue
    Dade City, FL
    • 0 Beds
    • 0 Baths
    • 0 Home (sqft)
    • 0 Baths
    • 4.89 Lot (ac)
  26. Photo of Dixie Avenue, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8481408)
    $268,000
    Photo of Dixie Avenue, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8481408)
    Photo of Dixie Avenue, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8481408)
    Dixie Avenue, Dade City, FL
    Dixie Avenue
    Dade City, FL
    • 0 Beds
    • 0 Baths
    • 0 Home (sqft)
    • 0 Baths
    • 15.00 Lot (ac)
  27. Photo of 13221 Waterford Castle Drive, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # C7522486)
    $280,000
    Photo of 13221 Waterford Castle Drive, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # C7522486)
    Photo of 13221 Waterford Castle Drive, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # C7522486)
    13221 Waterford Castle Drive, Dade City, FL
    13221 Waterford Castle Drive
    Dade City, FL
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Home (sqft)
    • 2 Baths
    • 10,019 Lot (sqft)
  28. Photo of 34884 Reynolds Street, Dade City, FL 33523 (MLS # TB8488572)
    $46,999
    Photo of 34884 Reynolds Street, Dade City, FL 33523 (MLS # TB8488572)
    Photo of 34884 Reynolds Street, Dade City, FL 33523 (MLS # TB8488572)
    34884 Reynolds Street, Dade City, FL
    34884 Reynolds Street
    Dade City, FL
    • 0 Beds
    • 0 Baths
    • 0 Home (sqft)
    • 0 Baths
    • 10,019 Lot (sqft)
  29. Photo of 34515 Cedarfield Drive, Dade City, FL 33523 (MLS # TB8478415)
    $329,000
    Photo of 34515 Cedarfield Drive, Dade City, FL 33523 (MLS # TB8478415)
    Photo of 34515 Cedarfield Drive, Dade City, FL 33523 (MLS # TB8478415)
    34515 Cedarfield Drive, Dade City, FL
    34515 Cedarfield Drive
    Dade City, FL
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,462 Home (sqft)
    • 2 Baths
    • 9,148 Lot (sqft)
  30. Photo of 36097 Welsh Glade Road, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8478095)
    $480,000
    Photo of 36097 Welsh Glade Road, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8478095)
    Photo of 36097 Welsh Glade Road, Dade City, FL 33525 (MLS # TB8478095)
    36097 Welsh Glade Road, Dade City, FL
    36097 Welsh Glade Road
    Dade City, FL
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,705 Home (sqft)
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,663 Lot (sqft)
Previous Page 10 of 15 Next
The information contained herein has been provided by My Florida Regional MLS DBA Stellar MLS. IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers' personal, non-commercial use, that it may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing, and that the data is deemed reliable but is not guaranteed accurate by the MLS. Listings last updated 7/28/26 2:45 PM PDT.

This Real Estate IDX is (c) Diverse Solutions 2026. Privacy | Terms & Conditions